*****Welcome to din&drin's space – OH Leuven*****

*** This blog is created to support & promote Din&Drin Sula, their respective teams and OH Leuven club in general***

  • dinedrin, fotos

  • din&drin calendar

    November 2018
    M T W T F S S
    « Jul    
     1234
    567891011
    12131415161718
    19202122232425
    2627282930  
  • Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

    Join 4 other followers

  • dinedrin

Season ’10/’11

K. Diegem Sport Nationaal Miniemen U13, Seizoen 2010-2011

***

Algemene rangschikking season 2010 – 2011

Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam W. W V G S + Ptn
1 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 28 21 4 3 58 85 27 66
2 K. DIEGEM SPORT 28 18 5 5 47 70 23 59
3 R.FC.DE LIÈGE 28 18 7 3 41 68 27 57
4 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC 29 17 10 2 14 78 64 53
5 R.AEC.MONS 27 15 8 4 25 56 31 49
6 K.V. TURNHOUT 28 11 11 6 3 49 46 39
6 LOMMEL UNITED 29 11 12 6 0 53 53 39
8 TEMPO OVERIJSE 29 12 16 1 -25 40 65 37
9 CS.VISÉ 28 7 16 5 -14 35 77 23
10 K.SK.HASSELT 28 7 19 2 -42 35 77 23
11 BREGEL SPORT 29 5 19 5 -55 36 91 20
12 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 27 5 20 2 -52 39 91 17

****

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum Uitslag   Din & Drin
22/08/2010 10:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.SK.HASSELT 4-3
28/08/2010 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. K.DIEGEM SPORT 2-2   Din 1
04/09/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT BREGEL SPORT 7-0   Din 3   Drin 1
11/09/2010 10:30 R.AEC.MONS K.DIEGEM SPORT 0-2         1
18/09/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT CS.VISÉ 3-2
25/09/2010 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED K.DIEGEM SPORT 0-0
02/10/2010 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE K.DIEGEM SPORT 0-9   Din 4  Drin 1
09/10/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 4–3        1
16/10/2010 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE K.DIEGEM SPORT 0–0
23/10/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 6–0  Din 1  Drin 2
31/10/2010 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT K.DIEGEM SPORT 1–1        1
06/11/2010 13:00 K.SK.HASSELT K.DIEGEM SPORT 0–3        1
13/11/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. PP
20/11/2010 10:30 BREGEL SPORT K.DIEGEM SPORT 0–1
27/11/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT R.AEC.MONS 2–0       1
04/12/2010 14:30 CS.VISÉ K.DIEGEM SPORT PP  –
11/12/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT LOMMEL UNITED PP  –
08/01/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT TEMPO OVERIJSE PP
15/01/2011 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN K.DIEGEM SPORT PP
22/01/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT R.FC.DE LIÈGE 3-0       1
29/01/2011 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE K.DIEGEM SPORT PP
05/02/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.V. TURNHOUT 2-1       1
12/02/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.SK.HASSELT 1-0       1
19/02/2011 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. K.DIEGEM SPORT 0-2
26/02/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT BREGEL SPORT 2-0
05/03/2011 10:30 R.AEC.MONS K.DIEGEM SPORT 0-0
08/03/2011 16:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT LOMMEL UNITED 1-2      1
12/03/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT CS.VISÉ 0-1
19/03/2011 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED K.DIEGEM SPORT 3-1      1
26/03/2011 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE K.DIEGEM SPORT 0-2      1
02/04/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 1-4      1
09/04/2011 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE K.DIEGEM SPORT 2-0
16/04/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 6–2      2
01/05/2011 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT K.DIEGEM SPORT 0-5      2
Uitslagen en kalender
Datum Uitslag
21/08/2010 12:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 6–1
21/08/2010 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE R.AEC.MONS 1–3
21/08/2010 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN K.V. TURNHOUT 0–1
21/08/2010 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 7–2
21/08/2010 15:00 CS.VISÉ BREGEL SPORT 3–3
22/08/2010 10:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.SK.HASSELT 4–3
 
28/08/2010 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. K.DIEGEM SPORT 2–2
28/08/2010 10:30 BREGEL SPORT LOMMEL UNITED 0–1
28/08/2010 10:30 R.AEC.MONS CS.VISÉ 3–0
28/08/2010 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE TEMPO OVERIJSE 0–2
29/08/2010 10:30 K.SK.HASSELT OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 2–3
29/08/2010 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT R.FC.DE LIÈGE 0-3
 
04/09/2010 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE K.V. TURNHOUT 0–2
04/09/2010 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED R.AEC.MONS 1–1
04/09/2010 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 3–0
04/09/2010 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE CS.VISÉ 2–1
04/09/2010 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE K.SK.HASSELT 0–2
04/09/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT BREGEL SPORT 7–0
 
11/09/2010 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. R.FC.DE LIÈGE 3–2
11/09/2010 10:30 R.AEC.MONS K.DIEGEM SPORT 0–2
11/09/2010 10:30 BREGEL SPORT OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 1–1
11/09/2010 13:30 K.SK.HASSELT F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 3–1
11/09/2010 15:00 CS.VISÉ LOMMEL UNITED 4–1
12/09/2010 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT TEMPO OVERIJSE 0–0
 
18/09/2010 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 2–5
18/09/2010 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE BREGEL SPORT 2–0
18/09/2010 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN R.AEC.MONS 3–1
18/09/2010 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE LOMMEL UNITED 0–5
18/09/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT CS.VISÉ 3–2
19/09/2010 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT K.SK.HASSELT 3–2
 
25/09/2010 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. K.V. TURNHOUT 0-5 F1
25/09/2010 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED K.DIEGEM SPORT 0-0
25/09/2010 10:30 BREGEL SPORT F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 5–2
25/09/2010 10:30 R.AEC.MONS R.FC.DE LIÈGE 0–3
25/09/2010 13:30 K.SK.HASSELT TEMPO OVERIJSE 1–1
25/09/2010 15:00 CS.VISÉ OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 1–2
 
02/10/2010 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE R.AEC.MONS 0–4
02/10/2010 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN LOMMEL UNITED 0-0
02/10/2010 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE K.DIEGEM SPORT 0–9
02/10/2010 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE CS.VISÉ 0–1
02/10/2010 13:30 K.SK.HASSELT R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 3-2
03/10/2010 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT BREGEL SPORT 0–1
 
09/10/2010 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. TEMPO OVERIJSE 5-1
09/10/2010 10:30 R.AEC.MONS K.V. TURNHOUT 3–0
09/10/2010 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED R.FC.DE LIÈGE 1-2
09/10/2010 10:30 BREGEL SPORT K.SK.HASSELT 1-5
09/10/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 4-3
09/10/2010 15:00 CS.VISÉ F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 6–2
 
16/10/2010 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. BREGEL SPORT 4–3
16/10/2010 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE K.DIEGEM SPORT 0–0
16/10/2010 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE LOMMEL UNITED 3–3
16/10/2010 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 0–1
16/10/2010 13:30 K.SK.HASSELT R.AEC.MONS 1–2
17/10/2010 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT CS.VISÉ 1–1
 
23/10/2010 10:30 R.AEC.MONS R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 1–4
23/10/2010 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE BREGEL SPORT 1–2
23/10/2010 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN R.FC.DE LIÈGE 0–3
23/10/2010 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED K.V. TURNHOUT 2–2
23/10/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 6–0
23/10/2010 15:00 CS.VISÉ K.SK.HASSELT 0–1
 
30/10/2010 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. CS.VISÉ 2–1
30/10/2010 10:30 BREGEL SPORT R.AEC.MONS 0–0
30/10/2010 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE TEMPO OVERIJSE 4–0
30/10/2010 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 1–6
30/10/2010 13:30 K.SK.HASSELT LOMMEL UNITED 2–1
31/10/2010 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT K.DIEGEM SPORT 1–1
 
06/11/2010 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. LOMMEL UNITED 2–0
06/11/2010 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE R.FC.DE LIÈGE 0–4
06/11/2010 10:30 BREGEL SPORT CS.VISÉ 2–2
06/11/2010 10:30 R.AEC.MONS TEMPO OVERIJSE 3–0
06/11/2010 13:00 K.SK.HASSELT K.DIEGEM SPORT 0–3
07/11/2010 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 3–4
 
13/11/2010 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED BREGEL SPORT PP
13/11/2010 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN K.SK.HASSELT PP
13/11/2010 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE K.V. TURNHOUT PP
13/11/2010 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE PP
13/11/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. PP
13/11/2010 14:30 CS.VISÉ R.AEC.MONS PP
 
20/11/2010 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 2–3
20/11/2010 10:30 BREGEL SPORT K.DIEGEM SPORT 0–1
20/11/2010 10:30 R.AEC.MONS LOMMEL UNITED 3-0
20/11/2010 13:00 K.SK.HASSELT R.FC.DE LIÈGE 2–2
20/11/2010 14:30 CS.VISÉ TEMPO OVERIJSE 1–4
21/11/2010 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 3–1
 
27/11/2010 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN BREGEL SPORT 2–0
27/11/2010 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED CS.VISÉ 3–2
27/11/2010 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 3–0
27/11/2010 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE K.SK.HASSELT 2–0
27/11/2010 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE K.V. TURNHOUT 1–0
27/11/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT R.AEC.MONS 2–0
 
04/12/2010 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE PP  –
04/12/2010 10:30 BREGEL SPORT R.FC.DE LIÈGE PP  –
04/12/2010 10:30 R.AEC.MONS OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN PP  –
04/12/2010 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED TEMPO OVERIJSE PP  –
04/12/2010 13:00 K.SK.HASSELT K.V. TURNHOUT PP  –
04/12/2010 14:30 CS.VISÉ K.DIEGEM SPORT PP  –
 
11/12/2010 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE BREGEL SPORT 2-3
11/12/2010 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE R.AEC.MONS PP  –
11/12/2010 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE K.SK.HASSELT 2-1
11/12/2010 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN CS.VISÉ 3–1
11/12/2010 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT LOMMEL UNITED PP  –
12/12/2010 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 3-2
 
08/01/2011 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. K.SK.HASSELT PP
08/01/2011 10:30 BREGEL SPORT K.V. TURNHOUT PP
08/01/2011 10:30 R.AEC.MONS F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE  PP
08/01/2011 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN PP
08/01/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT TEMPO OVERIJSE PP
08/01/2011 14:30 CS.VISÉ R.FC.DE LIÈGE PP
 
15/01/2011 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN K.DIEGEM SPORT PP
15/01/2011 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. PP
15/01/2011 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE CS.VISÉ PP
15/01/2011 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE LOMMEL UNITED PP
15/01/2011 13:00 K.SK.HASSELT BREGEL SPORT PP
16/01/2011 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT R.AEC.MONS PP
 
22/01/2011 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 2–1
22/01/2011 10:30 R.AEC.MONS K.SK.HASSELT 2-0
22/01/2011 10:30 BREGEL SPORT R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 2-2
22/01/2011 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN TEMPO OVERIJSE 4-0
22/01/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT R.FC.DE LIÈGE 3-0
22/01/2011 14:30 CS.VISÉ K.V. TURNHOUT 3-2
 
29/01/2011 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. R.AEC.MONS 3-1
29/01/2011 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN PP
29/01/2011 10:30 BREGEL SPORT TEMPO OVERIJSE 1-3
29/01/2011 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE K.DIEGEM SPORT PP
29/01/2011 13:00 K.SK.HASSELT CS.VISÉ PP
30/01/2011 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT LOMMEL UNITED 0-1
 
05/02/2011 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 2-0
05/02/2011 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE R.FC.DE LIÈGE 3-0
05/02/2011 10:30 R.AEC.MONS BREGEL SPORT 2-0
05/02/2011 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED K.SK.HASSELT 4-3
05/02/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.V. TURNHOUT 2-1
05/02/2011 15:00 CS.VISÉ R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 1-2
 
12/02/2011 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 5-0
12/02/2011 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 1-2
12/02/2011 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN K.V. TURNHOUT 3-0
12/02/2011 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE R.AEC.MONS 0-3
12/02/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT K.SK.HASSELT 1-0
12/02/2011 15:00 CS.VISÉ BREGEL SPORT 4-1
 
19/02/2011 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. K.DIEGEM SPORT 0-2
19/02/2011 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE TEMPO OVERIJSE 2-3
19/02/2011 10:30 BREGEL SPORT LOMMEL UNITED 0-5
19/02/2011 10:30 R.AEC.MONS CS.VISÉ 2-0
19/02/2011 13:30 K.SK.HASSELT OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 1-6
20/02/2011 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT R.FC.DE LIÈGE 1-1
 
26/02/2011 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE CS.VISÉ 2-1
26/02/2011 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 5-0
26/02/2011 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE K.SK.HASSELT 4-0
26/02/2011 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE K.V. TURNHOUT 1-1
26/02/2011 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED R.AEC.MONS 1-4
26/02/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT BREGEL SPORT 2-0
 
05/03/2011 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. R.FC.DE LIÈGE 4-2
05/03/2011 10:30 R.AEC.MONS K.DIEGEM SPORT 0–0
05/03/2011 10:30 BREGEL SPORT OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 1-9
05/03/2011 13:30 K.SK.HASSELT F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 6-1
05/03/2011 15:00 CS.VISÉ LOMMEL UNITED 2–2
06/03/2011 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT TEMPO OVERIJSE 3-0
 
08/03/2011 16:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT LOMMEL UNITED 1-2
12/03/2011 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 1-3
12/03/2011 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE BREGEL SPORT 5-1
12/03/2011 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE LOMMEL UNITED 2-0
12/03/2011 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN R.AEC.MONS 1-1
12/03/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT CS.VISÉ 0-1
13/03/2011 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT K.SK.HASSELT 2-1
 
19/03/2011 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. K.V. TURNHOUT 6-3
19/03/2011 10:30 R.AEC.MONS R.FC.DE LIÈGE 2-0
19/03/2011 10:30 BREGEL SPORT F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 1-3
19/03/2011 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED K.DIEGEM SPORT 3-1
19/03/2011 13:30 K.SK.HASSELT TEMPO OVERIJSE 4-1
19/03/2011 15:00 CS.VISÉ OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 0-5
 
26/03/2011 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE K.DIEGEM SPORT 0-2
26/03/2011 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN LOMMEL UNITED 3–0
26/03/2011 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE R.AEC.MONS 2-1
26/03/2011 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE CS.VISÉ 3-0
26/03/2011 13:30 K.SK.HASSELT R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 2-3
27/03/2011 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT BREGEL SPORT 3-0
 
02/04/2011 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. TEMPO OVERIJSE 3-1
02/04/2011 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED R.FC.DE LIÈGE 2-4
02/04/2011 10:30 BREGEL SPORT K.SK.HASSELT 0-4
02/04/2011 10:30 R.AEC.MONS K.V. TURNHOUT 0-5 ff
02/04/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 1-4
02/04/2011 15:00 CS.VISÉ F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 2-3
 
09/04/2011 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. BREGEL SPORT 8–0
09/04/2011 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE LOMMEL UNITED 2-3
09/04/2011 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 2-4
09/04/2011 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE K.DIEGEM SPORT 2-0
09/04/2011 13:30 K.SK.HASSELT R.AEC.MONS 1-3
10/04/2011 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT CS.VISÉ 4-2
 
16/04/2011 10:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE BREGEL SPORT 4-2
16/04/2011 10:30 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN R.FC.DE LIÈGE 1-0
16/04/2011 10:30 LOMMEL UNITED K.V. TURNHOUT 2-3
16/04/2011 10:30 R.AEC.MONS R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 2-4
16/04/2011 11:15 K.DIEGEM SPORT F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE 6-2
16/04/2011 15:00 CS.VISÉ K.SK.HASSELT 1-1
27/04/2011 18:00 R.FC.DE LIÈGE OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 3-2
 
30/04/2011 09:30 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. CS.VISÉ 2-3
30/04/2011 10:30 BREGEL SPORT R.AEC.MONS 2-9
30/04/2011 10:30 R.FC.DE LIÈGE TEMPO OVERIJSE 1-0
30/04/2011 10:30 F.COUILLET-LA LOUVIÈRE OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 2-2
30/04/2011 13:30 K.SK.HASSELT LOMMEL UNITED 2-0
01/05/2011 10:30 K.V. TURNHOUT K.DIEGEM SPORT 0-5

—–
.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: