*****Welcome to din&drin's space – OH Leuven*****

*** This blog is created to support & promote Din&Drin Sula, their respective teams and OH Leuven club in general***

  • dinedrin, fotos

  • din&drin calendar

    September 2018
    M T W T F S S
    « Jul    
     12
    3456789
    10111213141516
    17181920212223
    24252627282930
  • Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

    Join 4 other followers

  • dinedrin

Archive for the ‘Tornooien 2009’ Category

20090521 Tornooi preminiemen Dender 2009

Posted by dinedrin on 2009/05/24

 
 Tornooi preminiemen FCV Dender 2009
 
Ploegen & rankschikking:
 

1 FC Club Brugge 6 Oostende 11 Meldert
2 FCV DenderA 7 St- Wetteren 12 FCN
3 FC Brussels 8 Dienze 13 Hamme
4 K. Diegem Sport 9 Tienen 14 OHL B
5 Z.Waregem 10 Ternat    
 
K.Diegem Sport      Dienze 1-0
OHL b K. Diegem Sport 0-2
FC. Club Brugge K. Diegem Sport 2-1
K.Diegem Sport Zulte Waregem 1-0
Oostende K. Diegem Sport 0-2
 
Van 14 ploegen KDS 4de
==========
====
 
 
 
 

Posted in Tornooien 2009 | Leave a Comment »

Tournoi preminimen St- Josse 2009

Posted by dinedrin on 2009/05/18

Tournoi preminimen St- Josse
 

Ploegen & rankschikking:

1 Rusas Schaerbeek 

6 Jeunesse Molenbeek
2 K.Diegem Sport 7 Stade Everois
3 KVWZ 8 FC St-Josse B
4 FC St-Josse A 9 FC St-Josse C
5 R.U .Rixensartoise 10 FC St-Josse D

 
KVWZ – KDS   1-7
R.U .Rixensartoise -KDS   1-3
FC St- Josse C – KDS    0-9
KDS – FC St-Josse D     13-0
 
Finale:
Rusas Schaerbeek – KDS    5-2
 
======================================
 

Posted in Tornooien 2009 | Leave a Comment »

Preminiementornooi Diegem Cup Nationale

Posted by dinedrin on 2009/05/09

Preminiementornooi "Diegem Cup Nationale" 

Ploegen & rankschikking:

1 T.Overejse 9 RC Mechelen
2 K. Diegem Sport 10 RCS Brainois
3 AFC Tubize 11 KSV. Temse
4 Dilbeek Sport 12 KSKL. Ternat
5 WS. Woluwe 13 K. Lierse SK
6 FCN St- Niklaas 14 Berchem SP
7 K. Bilzerse VV 15 ST Wetteren
8 OHL 16 V.Geel-Meerhout
K. Diegem Sport – WS Woluwe     1-0
KSKL. Ternat – K. Diegem Sport    0-9

K. Diegem Sport –  K. Bilzerse VV 2-0

K.Diegem Sport – AFC Tubize       1-0

 

Finale :  

T.Overejse – K. Diegem Sport        3-0

 

               Van 16 ploegen KDS  2de!!!   
 
=======================================================
======================================
======================
                            

 

Posted in Tornooien 2009 | Leave a Comment »

Nationaal Pré-Miniementornooi Bierbeek 2009 -KDS 8ste plaats

Posted by dinedrin on 2009/04/30

 

 

Nationale preminiementornooi Bierbeek  – D’ Store Cup 2009-

Vrijdag 1 mei (voortornooi), op zaterdag en zondag 2 en 3 mei 2009 (hoofdtornooi).

 Ploegen & rankschikking: 
 

1 OHL 8 K. Diegem Sport 15 Russas Schaerbeek 22 UR Namur
2 KV Mechelen 9 SK Lierse 16 RJ Wawre 23 KAC Betekom
3 KSV Roeselare 10 FCM Brussels 17 KVK Tienen 24 KSK Hasselt
4 KSK Beveren 11 KSK Tongeren 18 Dilbeek Sport 25 T. Overejse
5 RAEC Mons 12 FC Liege 19 Moeskroen 26 KSC Grimbergen
6 KFC Seresein 13 WS Woluwe 20 K. Stade Bierbeek 27 KFC Herent
7 RC Mechelen 14 K. Rupel Boom 21 RSC Anderlecht 28 Lubbeke
 
  Voortornooi 01/05/2009
Reeks -I-                                                         Reeks -II-
KSC Grimbergen                                                         Tempo Overejse
     RJ Wawre                                                                      KFC Herent           
        KAC Betekom                                                               RUSAS Schaerbeek
     KRC Mechelen                                                            K. Diegem Sport  
Berchem Sport                                                             Dilbeek Sport
 

Grimbergen – RJ Wavre  1-1      T. Overejse -K. Diegem Sport 1-1
RC Mechelen – Brechem  1-0      Dilbeek – KFC Herent 4-0
RJ Wawre – Betekom  2-2   KFC Herent – RUSAS Schaerbeek 0-3
Betekom – Grimbergen 1-1   K. Diegem Sport – Dilbeek 0-0
RC Mechelen – Grimbergen 1-1   RUSAS Scharebeek – Overejse 1-0
Berchem – RJ Wawre 0-1   Overejse – KFC Herent 2-2
Berchem – Betekom 0-1   RUSAS Scharebeek – Dilbeek 0-1
RJ Wawre – RC Mechelen 0-2   Dilbeek – Overejse 1-1
Betekom – RC Mechelen 0-1   KFC Herent – K. Diegem Sport 1-3
Grimbergen – Berchem 2-1   K. Diegem Sport – RUSAS Schaerbeek 4-1
 
 

Groepsindeling Zaterdag 2 Mai
     
Reeks A : Reeks B: Reeks C: Reeks D:
   
RC Mechelen Betekom K. Diegem Sport Dilbeek
RUSA Schaarbeek K. Rupel Boom RJ Wawre WS Woluwe
KHOS Bierbeek KFC Seresein KSK Hasselt KSK Tongeren
KSK Beveren FCM Brussels SK Lierse RAEC Mons
RFC Liege KV Mechelen Moeskroen KSV Roeselare
RSC Anderlecht KVK Tienen OHL UR Namur

 
 
Vrijdag 1 Mai 
T. Overijse – Diegem 1-1
Diegem – Dilbeek 1-1
KFC Herent – Diegem 1-3
Diegem Russas Schaerbeek 4-1
 
Zaterdag 2 Mai
Diegem -RJ Wavre 0-0
Diegem -Mouscron 3-0
KSK Lierse – Diegem 0-1
Diegem -KSK Hasselt 4-1
OHL – Diegem 1-1
 
Zondag 3 Mai
Diegem -Mons 0-2
RC Mechelen – Diegem 1-1 penalti   5-4
 
K. Diegem Sport preminiemen 8ste plaats!
 
 

Posted in Tornooien 2009 | Leave a Comment »

Paastornooi Tubeke 2009: Preminiemen 2de jaars

Posted by dinedrin on 2009/04/14

 
Paastornooi Tubeke 2009: Preminiemen 2de jaars
 
R. Standard Liege – K. diegem Sport 2-1
AS. Saintoise – K. Diegem Sport 0-5
K. Diegem Sport – RB. Boussu Dour 5-2
 
RFC. Luingnois – K. Diegem Sport  0-10
K. Diegem Sport – AFC. Tubize  3-2
 
Finale:
R. Standard Liege – K. Diegem Sport  5-1

Posted in Tornooien 2009 | Leave a Comment »