*****Welcome to din&drin's space – OH Leuven*****

*** This blog is created to support & promote Din&Drin Sula, their respective teams and OH Leuven club in general***

  • dinedrin, fotos

  • din&drin calendar

    July 2018
    M T W T F S S
    « Apr    
     1
    2345678
    9101112131415
    16171819202122
    23242526272829
    3031  
  • Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

    Join 4 other followers

  • dinedrin

Archive for the ‘Tournement 2012-2013’ Category

OHL elite U14 & U15 tournement season 2012-2013

Vatana Cup Beringen: Elite Tornooi U8

Posted by dinedrin on 2015/08/09

OHL players: Elite U8: Jessy, Mohammed, Dayte, Ali, Edon Sula, Gaele, Dante

Poule A                                                                                        Poule B

Genk- Westerlo 4-1                                              ——— KV Mechelen – Sk Lierse 4-2
STVV- Antwerpen 8-1                                         ——— OH Leuven – Beerschot 6-1
Genk- STVV 3-5                                                   ——— KV Mechelen – OH Leuven 5-0
Westerlo – Antwerpen 5-0                                  ——— SK Lierse – Bererschot 4-0
Genk – Antwerpen 9-2                                        ——— KV Mechelen – Beerschon 3-0
Westerlo STVV 2-2                                             ——— SK Lierse – OH Leuven 5-1

Westerlo – Beerschot 10-2                                                 OH Leuven – Antwepen 5-1
STVV  —  Antwerpen 5-2                                                  KV Mechelen – Genk   3-2

Clasement

  1. KV Mechelen
  2. STVV
  3. Genk
  4. Sk Lierse
  5. Westerlo
  6. OH Leuven
  7. Antwerpen
  8. Beerschot

Posted in Tornaument 15-16, Tournement 2012-2013 | Tagged: , | Leave a Comment »

OH Leuven U15, won Intl. memorial Jean Calmeyn in Drogenbos

Posted by dinedrin on 2013/05/20

International tournament  U15  Memorial burgemeester Jean Calmeyn, Drogenbos

OH Leuven U15:  Gilles, (Yannick), Patrice, Florimond, Nassim, Daan, Nathan, Niek,  Jens,  Jordi S,  Din, Bart, Brent, Axel,  Ivan, Michael, Zico 

Trainer: Wim D’HOND

Williem II             OH Leuven           0-1 
FCV Dender    OH Leuven     0-1
OH Leuven                          Roda JC                            0-0 3-2
Sk Londerzeel      OH Leuven             0-1
SC Grimbergen      OH Leuven             0-1
OH Leuven                                                Williem II                                              0-0   3-2
***

Match programa

Datum Teams Results
20/05/2013 09:00 Fortuna   Dusseldorf   Beersel Drogenbos 2-0
20/05/2013 09:00 FC Brusssels RKSV Pancratius 0-0
20/05/2013 09:30 Waaslad Beveren SC Grimberegen 0-0
20/05/2013 09:30  AA Gent  KVW Zaventem 3-0
20/05/2013 10:00 White Star Woluwe FCO Willrijk 2-1
20/05/2013 10:00 FCV Dender KSK Londerzeel 0-0
20/05/2013 10:30 Roda JC Sporting Lokeren 2-1
20/05/2013 10:30 Williem II OH Leuven 0-1
20/05/2013 11:00 FC Brussels KVW Zaventem 2-0
20/05/2013 11:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf SC Grimbergen 3-0
20/05/2013 11:30 RKSV Pancratius AA Gent 1-4
20/05/2013 11:30 V. Bersel Drogenbos Waasland Beveren 1-0
05/11/2011 12:00 FCV Dender OH Leuven 0-1
12/11/2011 12:00 WHite Star Woluwe Sporting Lokeren 2-1
20/05/2013 12:30 KSK Londerzzel Willem II 0-1
20/05/2013 12:30 FCO Willrijk Roda JC 2-0
20/05/2013 13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf Waasland Beveren 0-1
14/01/2012 13:00 V. Bersel Drogenbos SC Grimbergen 1-2
20/05/2013 13:30 FC Brussels AA Gent 1-0
20/05/2013 13:30 RKSV Pancratius KVW Zaventem 4-0
20/05/2013 14:00 WHite Star Woluwe Roda JC 0-1
20/05/2013 14:00 FCO Willrijk Sporting Lokeren 2-0
20/05/2013 14:30 FCV Dender Williem II 0-1
20/05/2013 14:30 FC Londerzeel OH Leuven 0-1
20/05/2013 15:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf AA Gent 0-0 4-3
20/05/2013 15:00 FC Brussels SC Grimbergen 0-0 1-2
20/05/2013 15:30 FCO Willrijk Williem II 0-2
20/05/2013 15:30 OH Leuven Roda JC 0-0 3-2
20/05/2013 16:00 FC Brussels Roda JC 0-1
20/05/2013 16:00 AA Gent FCO Willrijk 1-1 1-3
20/05/2013 16:00 SC Grimbergen OH Leuven 0-1
20/05/2013 16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Williem II 0-0 1-2
20/05/2013 16:00 FC Brussels Roda JC 0-1
20/05/2013 16:00 AA Gent FCO Willrijk 1-1 1-3
20/05/2013 16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Williem II 0-0 1-2

Finales:

7-8 Plaats

17:00

FC Brussels

AA Gent

0-3

5-6 Plaats

17:00

Roda JC

FCO Willrijk

4-0

3-4 Plaats

17:30

SC Grimbergen

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-4

1-2 Plaats

18:00

OH Leuven

Williem II

  0-0 3-2

Posted in Competitie 12/13, Tournement 2012-2013 | Tagged: , , , , , , , , | Leave a Comment »

20130331 Tournement ‘Nico Pringels’ mixt U14&U15, Daknam

Posted by dinedrin on 2013/04/03

20th Mixt U14&U15 Tournement ‘Nico Pringels’ Daknam

10:15     Eandracht Aalst (u14)  – OH Leuven  0-4

OHL U15: Gilles, (Yannik), Cedric, Florimond, Nassim, Nathan, Niek, Arno, Bart,  Jordi S, Din, Brent:- Lucas,

Trainer: Wim D’HOND

OHL goals: Din 3x, Nassim 

———————–

11:25      OH Leuven   –  FC Daknam  12-0

OHL U15: Gilles, (Yannik), Cedric, Florimond, Nassim, Nathan, Niek, Arno, Bart,  Jordi S, Din, Brent:- Lucas,

Trainer: Wim D’HOND

Ohl goals: Din 3x, Nassim 3 x, Niek 2x, Jordi S, Bart,

——-

13:45       KSC Lokeren – OH Leuven  2-0 

OHL U15: Gilles, (Yannik), Cedric, Florimond, Nassim, Nathan, Niek, Arno, Bart,  Jordi S, Din, Brent:- Lucas,

Trainer: Wim D’HOND

——-

15:30       OH Leuven – RAEC Mons  2-2 ( 8-7)

OHL U15: Gilles, (Yannik), Cedric, Florimond, Nassim, Nathan, Niek, Arno, Bart,  Jordi S, Din, Brent:- Lucas,

Trainer: Wim D’HOND

Ohl goals: Bart, Brent

Poule A Poule B
10:15 FC Daknam KSC Lokeren 0-6 10:50 KVV Jong Lede KVRS Waasland Beveren 1–1
10:15 Eendr Aals OH Leuven 0-4 10:50 KFC Dessel Sport RAEC Mons 2-0
11:25 OH Leuven FC Daknam 12-0 12:00 RAEC Mons KVV Jong Lede 2-0
11:25 KSC Lokeren Eendr Aals 4-0 12:00 KVRS Waasland Beveren KFC Dessel Sport 0-2
13:45 Eendr Aals FC Daknam 3–1 14:20 KFC Dessel Sport KVV Jong Lede 3-0
13:45 KSC Lokeren OH Leuven 2-0 14:20 KVRS Waasland Beveren RAEC Mons 0-2
Finales
15:30 1st -2de Plats Lokeren K. Dessel Sp 2-0
15:30 3de – 4de plats OH Leuven RAEC Mons 2-2 (8-7)
15:30 5th-6th plaats KVRS Waasland Bevere Eendr Aals
15:30 7th – 8th plaats KVV Jong Lede FC Daknam

Posted in Competitie 12/13, Tournement 2012-2013 | Leave a Comment »

20130330 Tournement KSV Bornem mixt u14&u15

Posted by dinedrin on 2013/03/31

10:00     K. Diegem Sport u15 – OH Leuven  1-0

OH Leuven: Brecht, Youn, Basile, Willem, Laurence, Arnout, Drin, Maxime, Dawid, Cedric, Tom:-  Yoran, Simon, Max,

Trainer: Gunter Vandebroeck

***

11:30     KFC Hamme u15  – OH Leuven  0-1

OH Leuven: Brecht, Youn, Basile, Willem, Laurence, Arnout, Drin, Maxime, Dawid, Cedric, Tom:-  Yoran, Simon, Max,

Trainer: Gunter Vandebroeck

OHL goal: Laurence

****

13:15     OH Leuven – Waaslan Beveren  1-0

OH Leuven Elite U14: Brecht, Youn, Basile, Willem, Laurence, Arnout, Drin, Maxime, Dawid, Cedric, Tom:-  Yoran, Simon, Max,

Trainer: Gunter Vandebroeck

OHL goal  Dawid

****

14:45     OH Leuven – KSV Bornem  2-0

OH Leuven: Brecht, Youn, Basile, Willem, Laurence, Arnout, Drin, Maxime, Dawid, Cedric, Tom:-  Yoran, Simon, Max,

Trainer: Gunter Vandebroeck

OHL Goal: Simon, Cedric

 10:00 Fc M. Brussels U15 SK St Niklaas 2-0
 11:30 Fc M. Brussels U15 KSV Bornem 2-0
 13:15 KSV Bornem SK St Niklaas 1-0
 10:00 KFC Hamme Waasland Beveren 0-0
 10:00 Diegem Sport U15 OHL U14 1-0
 11:30 KFC Hamme OHL U14 0-1
 11:30 Diegem Sport U15 Waasland Beveren 4-0
 13:15 OHL U14 Waasland Beveren 1-0
 13:15 Diegem Sport KFC Hamme U15 3-1
1st -2de Pl Diegem Sport U15 Fc M. Brussels U15 1-3
3de -4 PL OHL U14 KSV Bornem U15 2-0
5de -6de PL KFC Hamme u15 SK St Niklaas U15 4-0
7de 8ste PL Waasland Beveren KV Mechelen

Posted in Tournement 2012-2013 | Tagged: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a Comment »