*****Welcome to din&drin's space – OH Leuven*****

*** This blog is created to support & promote Din&Drin Sula, their respective teams and OH Leuven club in general***

  • dinedrin, fotos

  • din&drin calendar

    July 2018
    M T W T F S S
    « Apr    
     1
    2345678
    9101112131415
    16171819202122
    23242526272829
    3031  
  • Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

    Join 4 other followers

  • dinedrin

Archive for the ‘Tornooien ’09-10’ Category

Tornooien 2009-2010

Posted by dinedrin on 2009/08/01

 

20100815 Zomertornooi KST Wetteren Miniemen U13, Diegem Sp WINNAAR!!!

 

REEKS A:                                                                             REEKS B:

1.DIEGEM SP                                                                       1.R.WAREGEM

2.FCN.ST.NIKLAAS                                                            2.E.MACHELEN

3.TEMPO OVERIJSE                                                           3.KSC.GRIMBERGEN

4.SK.LOCHRISTI                                                                 4.K.ST.WETTEREN

 

DIEGEM SP-FCN ST NIKLAAS –                       3-0

TEMPO OVERIJSE-SK LOCHRISTI –            4-1

R.WAREGEM-E.MACHELEN –                        9-0 

SC.GRIMBERGEN-KST.WETTEREN –            0-3

DIEGEM SP-TEMPO OVERIJSE –                      4-1   

ST.NIKLAAS-SK LOCHRISTI –                          3-2

R.WAREGEM-KSC GRIMBERGEN –              5-0

E.MACHELEN-KST.WETTEREN –                     0-6

DIEGEM SP-SK LOCHRISTI –                            4-0

FCN ST.NIKLAAS-T.OVERIJSE –                      2-0 

R.WAREGEM-KST.WETTEREN –                      1-1

E.MACHELEN-KSC.GRIMBERGEN –                0-5

 

FINALES:

 

      7/8  SK LOCHRISTI- KSC GRIMBERGE

5/6 –   T. OVEREJSE – E MACHELEN

3/4 –    ST WETEREN – ST NICLAAS 

1/2 -R WAREGEM – K DIEGEM SPORT        0-2

 

Diegem: Gillian, Adil, Emile, Cedric, Nassim, Sabri, Din, Souhail, Toma, Drin, Nils, Ayoub, Joren.

Trainer: Said

 
****** 
 
20100508-09 Tornooi Diegem Sport, Mixt Miniemen U12-U13 
 
 
 
 
 
**********************
 
 
 
20100501 Tornooi Braine L’alloud, Miniemen Mixt U12/U13
 
Van 16 ploegen KDS U12, tweede.
RCS Brenois A U13, win het tornooi door twee meer gescorde doelpunten!
 
20100501 9:55 Diegem Mont StHubert U13 2-0
20100501 11:15 Diegem RCS Brenois B U13      1-0
20100501 11:55 JS ITTRE U13 Diegem 0-0
   

 Qualifications                  

   
20100501 13:40 RC Schaerbeek U13      Diegem                          0-2
20100501 14:55 Diegem  RCS Brenois A U13 0-0
20100501 16:00 W. Star Woluwe Diegem 0-1
 
********
 
20100405 Paastornooi U12 Geel Merhout
POULE  A 

8:45 DESSEL SPORT R. ANTWERP FC 1-1
8:45 VGeel-Meerhout UNITED 0-2
10:05 FC EINDHOVEN DESSEL SPORT 0-1
10:05 R. ANTWERPEN FC UNITED 0-2
11:25 DESSEL SPORT VGeel-Meerhout 4-0
11:25 R. ANTWERPEN FC FC EINDHOVEN 0-2
13:25 UNITED DESSEL SPORT 0-2
13:25 FC EINDHOVEN VGeel-Meerhout 3-1
14:45 VGeel-Meerhout R. ANTWERP FC 0-1
14:45 UNITED FC EINDHOVEN 0-1
                              POULE  B
9:25 BEVEREN K.DIEGEM SPORT 0-2
9:25 MOL-WEZEL E. AALST 0-4
10:45 Roosendaal BC BEVEREN 2–1
10:45 K.DIEGEM SPORT E. AALST 1-0
12:45 BEVEREN MOL-WEZEL 3-1
12:45 K.DIEGEM SPORT Roosendaal BC 0-1
14:05 E. AALST BEVEREN 1-1
14:05 Roosendaal BC MOL-WEZEL 5-0
15:25 E. AALST Roosendaal BC 0-1
15:25 MOL-WEZEL(forfait) K.DIEGEM SPORT 0-2
1/2 Roosendaal BC DESSEL SPORT 2-0
3/4 FC EINDHOVEN K.DIEGEM SPORT 3-0

 
******* 
 
20090808 Tornooi St- Wetteren U13
 
Ploegen & Rankschikking:
 
1 St Wetteren 5 Diegem
2 VW Hamme 6 Gent Zeehaven
3 Sottegem 7 T.Overejse
4 Lochristi 8 Grimbergen
 
Uitslagen:
 
St Wetteren – Grimbergen 2-0    FF
Gent – Zeehaven – Lochristi 0-0
K. Diegem Sport – T. Overejse   2-0
Sottegem – VW Hamme 0-2
 
St Wetteren – Gent – Zeenhaven 4-1
Grimbergen – Lochristi 0-2   FF
K. Diegem Sport – Sottegem   3-3
T.Overejse VW Hamme 2-1
 
St Wetteren – Lochristi 2-1
Grimbergen – Gent Zeehaven 0-2  FF
VW Hamme – K. Dieegem Sport  1- 0
T. Overejse – Sottegem 0-3
 
7/8 Grimbergem – T. Overejse 0-2 FF
5/6  Gent Zeehaven  – K. Diegem Sport 1-3
3/4 Lochristi – Sottegem 2-4
Finale
St- Wetteren – VW Hame 2-0
 
K. Diegem Sport: Gillian, Adil, Laars, Michael, Cedric, Nassim, Giovani, Sabri, Drin, Din, Tomas, Nils
Trainer: Peter Janssens, Dirk Panneels and Rudy Mertens

Posted in Tornooien '09-10 | Leave a Comment »